CATEGORÍA SUB 12
Fecha | Jorn. | Gr. | Hora | Local | Visitante | Campo | Res. |
28/06/2010 | 1 | A | 18:30 | ADECAS | GOIÁN FC | SAMIL-1 | 0-2 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | A | 18:30 | BALAÍDOS CF "B" | GRAN PEÑA FC | SAMIL-2 | 1-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | B | 10:30 | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | SAMIL-1 | 2-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | B | 10:30 | CORUXO FC "C" | CHOCO "A" | SAMIL-2 | 0-11 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | C | 16:30 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | S.MIGUEL-1 | 8-0 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | C | 16:30 | SAN MIGUEL CF | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | S.MIGUEL-2 | 0-14 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | D | 12:30 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | CHOCO "B" | A BOUZA-1 | 5-1 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | D | 12:30 | DEPORTIVO COYA | CORUXO FC "A" | A BOUZA-2 | 0-8 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | E | 10:30 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "A" | RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ | M.MINA-1 | 3-1 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | E | 10:30 | CORUXO FC "B" | CD TEIS | M.MINA-2 | 2-5 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | F | 16:30 | AXD VERDUGO | TYDE FC | SAMIL-1 | 0-6 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | F | 16:30 | SÁRDOMA CF | COLEGIO HOGAR "A" | SAMIL-2 | 0-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | G | 17:30 | AGRUPACIÓN JUVENIL LEREZ | INDEPENDIENTE FC | SAMIL-1 | 3-1 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | G | 17:30 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" | SAMIL-2 | 2-3 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | H | 11:30 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" | ARENAS LA BASE | BOUZAS-1 | 8-0 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | H | 11:30 | COLEGIO HOGAR "B" | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | BOUZAS-2 | 0-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | I | 11:30 | REINO DE LEÓN | COLEGIO CARMELITAS | A BOUZA-1 | 2-0 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | I | 11:30 | SD NAVIA | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" | A BOUZA-2 | 0-15 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | J | 12:30 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "B" | CD AREOSA | SAMIL-1 | 1-9 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | J | 12:30 | SARGOPESCA | BALAÍDOS CF "A" | SAMIL-2 | 3-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | A | 16:30 | GOIÁN FC | GRAN PEÑA FC | SAMIL-1 | 2-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | A | 16:30 | ADECAS | BALAÍDOS CF "B" | SAMIL-2 | 6-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | B | 11:30 | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | CHOCO "A" | SAMIL-1 | 5-2 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | B | 11:30 | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | CORUXO FC "C" | SAMIL-2 | 3-2 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | C | 18:30 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | S.MIGUEL-1 | 0-17 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | C | 18:30 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" | SAN MIGUEL CF | S.MIGUEL-2 | 7-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | D | 11:30 | CHOCO "B" | CORUXO FC "A" | A BOUZA-1 | 0-10 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | D | 11:30 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | DEPORTIVO COYA | A BOUZA-2 | 2-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | E | 11:30 | RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ | CD TEIS | M.MINA-1 | 1-5 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | E | 11:30 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "A" | CORUXO FC "B" | M.MINA-2 | 7-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | F | 18:30 | TYDE FC | COLEGIO HOGAR "A" | SAMIL-1 | 0-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | F | 18:30 | AXD VERDUGO | SÁRDOMA CF | SAMIL-2 | 0-4 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | G | 17:30 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" | SAMIL-1 | 1-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | G | 17:30 | AGRUPACIÓN JUVENIL LEREZ | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | SAMIL-2 | 0-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | H | 10:30 | ARENAS LA BASE | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | BOUZAS-1 | 1-8 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | H | 10:30 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" | COLEGIO HOGAR "B" | BOUZAS-2 | 8-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | I | 10:30 | COLEGIO CARMELITAS | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" | A BOUZA-1 | 2-2 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | I | 10:30 | REINO DE LEÓN | SD NAVIA | A BOUZA-2 | 12-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | J | 10:30 | CD AREOSA | BALAÍDOS CF "A" | SAMIL-1 | 7-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | J | 10:30 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "B" | SARGOPESCA | SAMIL-2 | 0-6 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | A | 17:30 | BALAÍDOS CF "B" | GOIÁN FC | SAMIL-1 | 0-7 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | A | 17:30 | GRAN PEÑA FC | ADECAS | SAMIL-2 | 0-4 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | B | 12:30 | CORUXO FC "C" | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | SAMIL-1 | 2-6 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | B | 12:30 | CHOCO "A" | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | SAMIL-2 | 7-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | C | 17:30 | SAN MIGUEL CF | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | S.MIGUEL-1 | 10-0 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | C | 17:30 | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" | S.MIGUEL-2 | 9-0 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | D | 12:30 | DEPORTIVO COYA | CHOCO "B" | A BOUZA-1 | 4-5 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | D | 12:30 | CORUXO FC "A" | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | A BOUZA-2 | 3-2 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | E | 10:30 | CORUXO FC "B" | RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ | M.MINA-1 | 5-5 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | E | 10:30 | CD TEIS | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "A" | M.MINA-2 | 1-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | F | 19:30 | SÁRDOMA CF | TYDE FC | SAMIL-1 | 0-4 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | F | 19:30 | COLEGIO HOGAR "A" | AXD VERDUGO | SAMIL-2 | 7-0 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | G | 18:30 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | INDEPENDIENTE FC | A BOUZA-1 | 3-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | G | 18:30 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" | AGRUPACIÓN JUVENIL LEREZ | A BOUZA-2 | 0-3 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | H | 10:30 | COLEGIO HOGAR "B" | ARENAS LA BASE | BOUZAS-1 | 0-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | H | 10:30 | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" | BOUZAS-2 | 1-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | I | 11:30 | SD NAVIA | COLEGIO CARMELITAS | A BOUZA-1 | 0-13 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | I | 11:30 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" | REINO DE LEÓN | A BOUZA-2 | 1-3 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | J | 11:30 | SARGOPESCA | CD AREOSA | SAMIL-1 | 0-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | J | 11:30 | BALAÍDOS CF "A" | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "B" | SAMIL-2 | 4-0 |
Grupo: | A | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | GOIÁN FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | ADECAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | GRAN PEÑA FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | BALAÍDOS CF "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | |
Grupo: | B | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | CHOCO "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | CORUXO FC "C" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 0 | |
Grupo: | C | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | SAN MIGUEL CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 3 | |
4 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 0 | |
Grupo: | D | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CORUXO FC "A" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | CHOCO "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3 | |
4 | DEPORTIVO COYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 | |
Grupo: | E | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | CD TEIS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 | |
4 | CORUXO FC "B" | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1 | |
Grupo: | F | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | COLEGIO HOGAR "A" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | TYDE FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | SÁRDOMA CF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | AXD VERDUGO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
Grupo: | G | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | AGRUPACIÓN JUVENIL LEREZ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | INDEPENDIENTE FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
Grupo: | H | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | ARENAS LA BASE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3 | |
4 | COLEGIO HOGAR "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | |
Grupo: | I | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | REINO DE LEÓN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | COLEGIO CARMELITAS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | SD NAVIA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 0 | |
Grupo: | J | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CD AREOSA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | SARGOPESCA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | BALAÍDOS CF "A" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 |