CATEGORÍA DAMAS
Fecha | Jorn. | Gr. | Hora | Local | Visitante | Campo | Res. |
28/06/2010 | 1 | A | 16:30 | FPR EL OLIVO | CUD ONZA DE LIRA | MINA-1 | 7-0 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | A | 16:30 | CONCELLO DE MOS | ERIZANA | MINA-2 | 3-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | B | 17:30 | PONTEVEDRA CF | SPORTING CLUB SAN MATEO | MINA-1 | 9-2 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | B | 17:30 | MEIGALLO FS | DEPORTIVO COYA | MINA-2 | 5-1 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | C | 18:30 | O CONDADO CF | CORUXO | MINA-1 | 0-4 |
28/06/2010 | 1 | C | 18:30 | AD LAVADORES | SÁRDOMA CF | MINA-2 | 0-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | A | 20:30 | CUD ONZA DE LIRA | ERIZANA | S.MIGUEL-1 | 0-4 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | A | 20:30 | FPR EL OLIVO | CONCELLO DE MOS | S.MIGUEL-2 | 4-0 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | B | 19:30 | SPORTING CLUB SAN MATEO | DEPORTIVO COYA | MINA-1 | 2-3 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | B | 19:30 | PONTEVEDRA CF | MEIGALLO FS | MINA-2 | 4-3 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | C | 18:30 | CORUXO | AD LAVADORES | MINA-1 | 1-1 |
29/06/2010 | 2 | C | 18:30 | CRC REDONDELA | O CONDADO CF | MINA-2 | 5-0 |
29/06/2010 | 3 | C | 20:30 | AD LAVADORES | CRC REDONDELA | MINA-1 | 1-1 |
29/06/2010 | 3 | C | 20:30 | SÁRDOMA CF | CORUXO | MINA-2 | 5-0 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | A | 20:30 | CONCELLO DE MOS | CUD ONZA DE LIRA | S.MIGUEL-1 | 2-6 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | A | 20:30 | ERIZANA | FPR EL OLIVO | S.MIGUEL-2 | 2-3 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | B | 19:30 | MEIGALLO FS | SPORTING CLUB SAN MATEO | MINA-1 | 3-1 |
30/06/2010 | 3 | B | 19:30 | DEPORTIVO COYA | PONTEVEDRA CF | MINA-2 | 1-6 |
30/06/2010 | 4 | C | 18:30 | CRC REDONDELA | SÁRDOMA CF | MINA-1 | 1-1 |
30/06/2010 | 4 | C | 18:30 | O CONDADO CF | AD LAVADORES | MINA-2 | 0-5 |
30/06/2010 | 5 | C | 20:30 | SÁRDOMA CF | O CONDADO CF | MINA-1 | 4-0 |
30/06/2010 | 5 | C | 20:30 | CORUXO | CRC REDONDELA | MINA-2 | 3-1 |
Grupo: | A | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | FPR EL OLIVO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | ERIZANA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | CUD ONZA DE LIRA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | CONCELLO DE MOS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 0 | |
Grupo: | B | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | PONTEVEDRA CF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | MEIGALLO FS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | DEPORTIVO COYA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | SPORTING CLUB SAN MATEO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 0 | |
Grupo: | C | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | SÁRDOMA CF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | |
2 | CORUXO | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | AD LAVADORES | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | CRC REDONDELA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
5 | O CONDADO CF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 |