CATEGORÍA SUB 10
Fecha |
Jorn. |
Gr. |
Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
Campo |
Res. |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
A |
18:30 |
ADECAS |
SAN MIGUEL CF |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
7-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
A |
18:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "C" |
C.D. URUGUAY "A |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
1-5 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
B |
17:30 |
AXD VERDUGO "A" |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" |
A BOUZA-1 |
4-1 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
B |
17:30 |
CORUXO FC "B" |
REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO |
A BOUZA-2 |
0-9 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
C |
9:30 |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
CLUB SALESIANOS |
SAMIL-1 |
4-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
C |
9:30 |
CORUXO FC "D" |
CD URUGUAY "B" |
SAMIL-2 |
1-3 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
D |
17:30 |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" |
EF PONTEAREAS "B" |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
6-1 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
D |
17:30 |
CD TEIS "B" |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
0-8 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
E |
12:30 |
FC DA MAIA LIDADOR |
SD NAVIA "A" |
BOUZAS-1 |
17-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
E |
12:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "B" |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
BOUZAS-2 |
1-14 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
F |
10:30 |
CORUXO FC "A" |
CHOCO |
BOUZAS-1 |
15-1 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
F |
10:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
FERROESTIL |
BOUZAS-2 |
0-12 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
G |
10:30 |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
ARENAS LA BASE |
A BOUZA-1 |
0-4 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
G |
10:30 |
CORUXO FC "C" |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" |
A BOUZA-2 |
0-7 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
H |
16:30 |
AXD VERDUGO "B" |
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL FC |
A BOUZA-1 |
0-9 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
H |
16:30 |
CD TEIS "A" |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
A BOUZA-2 |
3-2 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
I |
11:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "A" |
EF PONTEAREAS "A" |
M.MINA-1 |
2-2 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
I |
11:30 |
RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ |
SD NAVIA "B" |
M.MINA-2 |
5-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
J |
18:30 |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" |
TYDE FC |
A BOUZA-1 |
0-6 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
J |
18:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
DEPORTIVO COYA |
A BOUZA-2 |
6-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29/06/2010 |
2 |
A |
17:30 |
SAN MIGUEL CF |
C.D. URUGUAY "A |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
3-2 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
A |
17:30 |
ADECAS |
BALAÍDOS CF "C" |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
8-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
B |
18:30 |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" |
REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO |
A BOUZA-1 |
1-9 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
B |
18:30 |
AXD VERDUGO "A" |
CORUXO FC "B" |
A BOUZA-2 |
5-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
C |
12:30 |
CLUB SALESIANOS |
CD URUGUAY "B" |
SAMIL-1 |
6-4 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
C |
12:30 |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
CORUXO FC "D" |
SAMIL-2 |
3-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
D |
19:30 |
EF PONTEAREAS "B" |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
0-11 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
D |
19:30 |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" |
CD TEIS "B" |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
8-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
E |
12:30 |
SD NAVIA "A" |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
BOUZAS-1 |
0-8 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
E |
12:30 |
FC DA MAIA LIDADOR |
BALAÍDOS CF "B" |
BOUZAS-2 |
10-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
F |
11:30 |
CHOCO |
FERROESTIL |
BOUZAS-1 |
0-19 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
F |
11:30 |
CORUXO FC "A" |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
BOUZAS-2 |
10-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
G |
12:30 |
ARENAS LA BASE |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" |
A BOUZA-1 |
0--9 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
G |
12:30 |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
CORUXO FC "C" |
A BOUZA-2 |
0-5 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
H |
17:30 |
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL FC |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
A BOUZA-1 |
5-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
H |
17:30 |
AXD VERDUGO "B" |
CD TEIS "A" |
A BOUZA-2 |
0-8 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
I |
12:30 |
EF PONTEAREAS "A" |
SD NAVIA "B" |
M.MINA-1 |
13-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
I |
12:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "A" |
RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ |
M.MINA-2 |
7-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
J |
16:30 |
TYDE FC |
DEPORTIVO COYA |
A BOUZA-1 |
5-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
J |
16:30 |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
A BOUZA-2 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/06/2010 |
3 |
A |
19:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "C" |
SAN MIGUEL CF |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
0-7 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
A |
19:30 |
C.D. URUGUAY "A |
ADECAS |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
1-6 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
B |
19:30 |
CORUXO FC "B" |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" |
A BOUZA-1 |
0-2 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
B |
19:30 |
REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO |
AXD VERDUGO "A" |
A BOUZA-2 |
6-0 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
C |
10:30 |
CORUXO FC "D" |
CLUB SALESIANOS |
SAMIL-1 |
2-5 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
C |
10:30 |
CD URUGUAY "B" |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
SAMIL-2 |
0-3 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
D |
18:30 |
CD TEIS "B" |
EF PONTEAREAS "B" |
S.MIGUEL-1 |
2-3 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
D |
18:30 |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" |
S.MIGUEL-2 |
6-2 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
E |
11:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF "B" |
SD NAVIA "A" |
BOUZAS-1 |
3-1 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
E |
11:30 |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
FC DA MAIA LIDADOR |
BOUZAS-2 |
0-1 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
F |
12:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
CHOCO |
BOUZAS-1 |
3-2 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
F |
12:30 |
FERROESTIL |
CORUXO FC "A" |
BOUZAS-2 |
3-2 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
G |
16:30 |
CORUXO FC "C" |
ARENAS LA BASE |
A BOUZA-1 |
8-0 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
G |
16:30 |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
A BOUZA-2 |
11-0 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
H |
16:30 |
CD TEIS "A" |
PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL FC |
SAMIL-1 |
0-1 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
H |
16:30 |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
AXD VERDUGO "B" |
SAMIL-2 |
5-1 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
I |
11:30 |
RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ |
EF PONTEAREAS "A" |
M.MINA-1 |
0-8 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
I |
11:30 |
SD NAVIA "B" |
BALAÍDOS CF "A" |
M.MINA-2 |
0-11 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
J |
17:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
TYDE FC |
A BOUZA-1 |
1-8 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
J |
17:30 |
DEPORTIVO COYA |
CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" |
A BOUZA-2 |
2-5 |
Grupo: | A | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | ADECAS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | SAN MIGUEL CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | C.D. URUGUAY "A | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | BALAÍDOS CF "C" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | |
Grupo: | B | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | REAL CLUB CELTA DE VIGO | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | AXD VERDUGO "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 3 | |
4 | CORUXO FC "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | |
Grupo: | C | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | CLUB SALESIANOS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | CD URUGUAY "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | CORUXO FC "D" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | |
Grupo: | D | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | EF PONTEAREAS "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3 | |
4 | CD TEIS "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 | |
Grupo: | E | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | FC DA MAIA LIDADOR | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | BALAÍDOS CF "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3 | |
4 | SD NAVIA "A" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |
Grupo: | F | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | FERROESTIL | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | CORUXO FC "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 3 | |
4 | CHOCO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 37 | 0 | |
Grupo: | G | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA "A" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | CORUXO FC "C" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | ARENAS LA BASE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
Grupo: | H | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | PORRIÑO INDUSTRIAL FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | CD TEIS "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | AXD VERDUGO "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 0 | |
Grupo: | I | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | EF PONTEAREAS "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | BALAÍDOS CF "A" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | RÁPIDO PEREIRÓ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3 | |
4 | SD NAVIA "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 0 | |
Grupo: | J | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | TYDE FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | CF FAO-OS GALÁCTICOS "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | DEPORTIVO COYA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 |