CATEGORÍA SUB 14
Fecha |
Jorn. |
Gr. |
Hora |
Local |
Visitante |
Campo |
Res. |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
A |
16:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
EF PONTEAREAS |
COMESAÑA |
5-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
B |
16:30 |
EF FERNANDO PIRES |
CLUB DEPORTIVO A PAZ 03 |
BOUZAS |
16-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
B |
17:30 |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
CORUXO FC "A" |
BOUZAS |
3-3 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
C |
9:30 |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
CD TEIS |
A GUIA |
2-2 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
C |
10:30 |
CORUXO FC "B" |
BALAÍDOS CF |
A GUIA |
1-0 |
28/06/2010 |
2 |
C |
12:30 |
CD TEIS |
CORUXO FC "B" |
A GUIA |
0-2 |
28/06/2010 |
2 |
C |
11:30 |
SÁRDOMA CF |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
A GUIA |
2-3 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
D |
17:30 |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
SD JUVENIL PONTEAREAS |
COMESAÑA |
1-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
D |
18:30 |
CD AREOSA |
GRAN PEÑA FC |
COMESAÑA |
14-0 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
E |
9:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA |
COMESAÑA |
0-1 |
28/06/2010 |
1 |
E |
10:30 |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
COMESAÑA |
1-4 |
28/06/2010 |
2 |
E |
12:30 |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
COMESAÑA |
4-2 |
28/06/2010 |
2 |
E |
11:30 |
SD NAVIA |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
COMESAÑA |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29/06/2010 |
1 |
A |
16:30 |
MARINO PLAYA LAS AMÉRICAS |
ARENAS LA BASE |
COMESAÑA |
11-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
A |
19:30 |
ARENAS LA BASE |
EF PONTEAREAS |
COMESAÑA |
0-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
A |
18:30 |
MARINO PLAYA LAS AMÉRICAS |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
COMESAÑA |
2-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
B |
19:30 |
CLUB DEPORTIVO A PAZ 03 |
CORUXO FC "A" |
BOUZAS |
0-21 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
B |
20:30 |
EF FERNANDO PIRES |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
BOUZAS |
1-0 |
29/06/2010 |
3 |
C |
10:30 |
CORUXO FC "B" |
SÁRDOMA CF |
MEIXOEIRO |
0-7 |
29/06/2010 |
3 |
C |
10:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF |
CD TEIS |
A GUIA |
1-1 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
D |
17:30 |
SD JUVENIL PONTEAREAS |
GRAN PEÑA FC |
COMESAÑA |
3-0 |
29/06/2010 |
2 |
D |
20:30 |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
CD AREOSA |
COMESAÑA |
0-10 |
29/06/2010 |
3 |
E |
12:30 |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
SD NAVIA |
COMESAÑA |
4-1 |
29/06/2010 |
3 |
E |
10:30 |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA |
COMESAÑA |
4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30/06/2010 |
3 |
A |
17:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" |
ARENAS LA BASE |
COMESAÑA |
7-1 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
A |
18:30 |
EF PONTEAREAS |
MARINO PLAYA LAS AMÉRICAS |
COMESAÑA |
0-5 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
B |
16:30 |
COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO A PAZ 03 |
BOUZAS |
23-0 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
B |
17:30 |
CORUXO FC "A" |
EF FERNANDO PIRES |
BOUZAS |
0-0 |
30/06/2010 |
4 |
C |
9:30 |
SÁRDOMA CF |
BALAÍDOS CF |
A GUIA |
4-1 |
30/06/2010 |
4 |
C |
9:30 |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
CORUXO FC "B" |
BOUZAS |
3-0 |
30/06/2010 |
5 |
C |
13:30 |
BALAÍDOS CF |
RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS |
BOUZAS |
0-2 |
30/06/2010 |
5 |
C |
11:30 |
CD TEIS |
SÁRDOMA CF |
A GUIA |
1-8 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
D |
16:30 |
CD AREOSA |
SD JUVENIL PONTEAREAS |
COMESAÑA |
3-0 |
30/06/2010 |
3 |
D |
19:30 |
GRAN PEÑA FC |
ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 |
COMESAÑA |
0-2 |
30/06/2010 |
4 |
E |
9:30 |
SD NAVIA |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
COMESAÑA |
0-9 |
30/06/2010 |
4 |
E |
10:30 |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN |
COMESAÑA |
0-4 |
30/06/2010 |
5 |
E |
12:30 |
CÍRCULO MERCANTIL |
CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" |
COMESAÑA |
5-1 |
30/06/2010 |
5 |
E |
11:30 |
SD CRISTO VICTORIA |
SD NAVIA |
COMESAÑA |
2-1 |
Grupo: | A | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | MARINO PLAYA LAS AMÉRICAS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "A" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | EF PONTEAREAS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
4 | ARENAS LA BASE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 0 | |
Grupo: | B | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | EF FERNANDO PIRES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | |
2 | CORUXO FC "A" | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | COLEGIO HOGAR CAIXANOVA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | CLUB DEPORTIVO A PAZ 03 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 60 | 0 | |
Grupo: | C | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | PTOS |
1 | RÁPIDO DE BOUZAS | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | SÁRDOMA CF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | CORUXO FC "B" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | CD TEIS | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2 | |
5 | BALAÍDOS CF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | |
Grupo: | D | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CD AREOSA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | SD JUVENIL PONTEAREAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | ESCOLA DE FUTEBOL 115 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | |
4 | GRAN PEÑA FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
Grupo: | E | EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | F | C | Ptos |
1 | CÍRCULO MERCANTIL | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | SD CRISTO VICTORIA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | CDF SAN ANDRÉS DE LEÓN | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | SD NAVIA | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3 | |
5 | CP ALERTA TRAVIESAS "B" | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 |